
- Set
- Disney Lorcana Promo Cards
- Number
- 20
- Rarity
- Promo
- Property
- Standard Characters
- Cost Ink
- 4
- Ink Type
- Amethyst
- Card Type
- Character
- Classification
- Dreamborn;Hero
Minnie Mouse - Amethyst Champion 20 price
$34.26 TCGplayer market
7d — · 30d —
2 in-stock listings worldwide
Compare prices
Prices checked 2026-10-28| Store | Details | Price | Buy |
|---|---|---|---|
| ebayCheapestShown first | +$0.00 shipping | $18.00 | Buy on eBay |
| TCGplayerShown first | Lowest listing | $29.99+67% vs cheapest | Buy |
Price history
More Disney Lorcana Promo Cards & chase cards on eBay
Cheapest live Buy It Now · checked today
$5,629Elsa - Ice Maker (Foil)
Market $3,979
$2,588Stand Out (Foil)
Market $2,025
$1,500Let It Go (Disney Lorcana Challenge Top 128)
Market $1,457
$1,125Simba - Pride Protector (Foil)
Market $978.51
$611.88Mother Knows Best (Foil)
Market $609.38
$229.99Stitch - Rock Star (Store Championship)
Market $271.84
$224.99Minnie Mouse - Pirate Lookout (Disney Cruise Promo)
Market $217.51
$450.00Goofy - Expert Shipwright (Disney Cruise Promo)
Market $196.14
$175.00Mickey Mouse - Pirate Captain (Disney Cruise Promo)
Market $176.42
$275.00Donald Duck - Buccaneer (Disney Cruise Promo)
Market $162.67
Sponsored. As an eBay Partner, Lorcana Compare may earn a commission from qualifying purchases, at no cost to you.
Is Minnie Mouse - Amethyst Champion worth it?
Minnie Mouse - Amethyst Champion sells for about $34.26 on TCGplayer. The cheapest in-stock listing we track is $18.00. Prices from 318 stores, TCGplayer and eBay are checked every day.
More from Disney Lorcana Promo Cards

Elsa - Ice Maker (Foil)
Disney Lorcana Promo Cards · 2
2 stores · 2 in stock

Stand Out (Foil)
Disney Lorcana Promo Cards · 11
2 stores · 2 in stock

Mickey Mouse - True Friend (Disney Cruise Promo)
Disney Lorcana Promo Cards · 10
2 stores · 2 in stock

Let It Go (Disney Lorcana Challenge Top 128)
Disney Lorcana Promo Cards · 2
2 stores · 2 in stock

Simba - Pride Protector (Foil)
Disney Lorcana Promo Cards · 4
2 stores · 2 in stock

Mother Knows Best (Foil)
Disney Lorcana Promo Cards · 13
2 stores · 2 in stock
Shop Disney Lorcana Promo Cards & more on TCGplayer
Market prices from thousands of US sellers
$3,979Elsa - Ice Maker (Foil)
TCGplayer market
$2,025Stand Out (Foil)
TCGplayer market
$1,500Mickey Mouse - True Friend (Disney Cruise Promo)
TCGplayer market
$1,457Let It Go (Disney Lorcana Challenge Top 128)
TCGplayer market
$978.51Simba - Pride Protector (Foil)
TCGplayer market
$609.38Mother Knows Best (Foil)
TCGplayer market
$372.25Elsa - The Fifth Spirit (Magical Places Promo)
TCGplayer market
$271.84Stitch - Rock Star (Store Championship)
TCGplayer market
$217.51Minnie Mouse - Pirate Lookout (Disney Cruise Promo)
TCGplayer market
$196.14Goofy - Expert Shipwright (Disney Cruise Promo)
TCGplayer market
Sponsored. Lorcana Compare may earn a commission from TCGplayer purchases made through these links, at no cost to you.
